P551039 Fuel Filter

£5.87 excl. VAT

P551039 fuel / water separator filter, spin-on twist and drain.

  • Outer Diameter: 76.7 mm
  • Length: 101.9 mm
  • Gasket OD: 70.1 mm
  • Gasket ID: 60.5 mm
  • Cube: 0.01 Cubic Meters

 

Compatibility:

MANUFACTURER MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER
MANN & HUMMEL WK7151
VMC FS551039
BOBCAT 6667352
CASE-IH CNH 87036044
CASE-IH CNH 87039679
CLUB CAR 102614001
CLUB CAR 102703401
CLARK 6667352
FLEETGUARD FS19534
FLEETGUARD FS19581
DONALDSON P551039
SKU: 6675517S Category:

Shipped as : Weight Based Delivery

Order Processing

All orders received before 12 noon on a given working day will be processed the same day – For the avoidance of doubt all orders placed after 12 noon will be processed on the next working day.

(e.g. Orders placed on a Friday at 13.00 will be processed on the following Monday morning)

Order Fulfilment

We will endeavour to supply all orders once placed within 48 hours of the order being processed if the item is held in stock.

There will be occasions items will be under stock replenishment/ manufacture cycles for such items these orders will be processed within 7-10 day, the MTS Team will email to advise if this is the case, or contact store@mtsgroupltd.co.uk to clarify in advance.

Yanmar Genuine Parts

At MTS Plant we can supply all your genuine Yanmar parts as an official Yanmar dealer. Shop online or contact our dedicated parts support team to order the parts you need.

Read More

Need Advice?

Our team know their parts, so you don’t have to. Give our parts support team a call today for help and advice.

Contact Us

HIRE.
BUY.
SERVICE.
SUPPORT.

close
Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only